0 votes
in Family & Relationships by (14.1m points)

.... ok, this is the first time having sex and after we were done my boy friend got mad at me.any advice???

5 Answers

0 votes
by (14.1m points)
 
Best answer

nah dont worry. you were probably just heaps ****

0 votes
by

well it really depends if you wanted to in the first place. if you didnt maybe you werent really into it. so you just wasent in the mood to really do anything. and he probably thought that you werent good at it. hey he is a jerk if he got mad. it was yalls first time. it aint excatly supposed happy. after sex you will realize that you werent ever ready for it. you probably wished it would have never happened. now he will probably expect to get it all the time. so the best thing to do is ask him why he got mad. and tell him how u feel.

0 votes
by

Are you absolutely sure HE was done already? maybe he wasn't and that's why he was mad.

0 votes
by

what was he mad about? was it the sex or something else?

talk to him, ask him why he's upset.

0 votes
by

Depends on what he was mad about.

Welcome to zPertanyaan Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...